Abgabe Matchcard Weeklies 10

Moderator: phillywilly123

phillywilly123
Beiträge: 457
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Abgabe Matchcard Weeklies 10

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 23. Sep 2018, 17:35

R2W Redemption is Back II

MWF World Tag Team Championships
Suzuki Gun (Minoru Suzuki, Zack Sabre Jr.) vs Los Ingobernables de Mundo (Nakamura, Naito) (C)

Redemptions is Gold Championship
Samoa Joe vs Prince Puma (C)

Team WRSTLNG (Jeff Cobb, Neville) vs Brock Lesnar, Tomasso Ciampa

Bobby Roode vs Adam Cole

R2W World Tag Team Championships
Chris Jericho, The Miz vs Young Bucks (C)

Kenny Omega vs Kyle O´ Reilly

Generations of High Flying Colide
Will Ospreay vs Rey Mysterio

Cody vs Bobby Fish
0 x

PerryBlack
Beiträge: 78
Registriert: 23. Jan 2017, 17:06
Wohnort: Stuttgart
Kontaktdaten:
Status: Offline

Re: Abgabe Matchcard Weeklies 10

Beitrag von PerryBlack » 24. Sep 2018, 16:02

Triple R Wrestling #10 "Freakin' Friday Night"
St. Ambrose Dome, Davenport, Iowa

Match 1: Singles Match
Ivelisse vs. Taryn Terrell w/ Litte Miss Roxxy
Sieger: Taryn Terrell

Match 2: Singles Match
Matt Cross vs. Jay White
Sieger: Matt Cross

Match 3: Tag Team Match
L.I.M. (Evil & SANADA) w/ BUSHI vs. Reptile Tribe (Vibora & Pindar) w/ Kobra Moon
Sieger: Reptile Tribe

Match 4: PWG United States Championship Open Challenge
Seth Rollins vs. Stephen Amell
Sieger: Seth Rollins

Match 5: Triple R Women's Champion vs. WWE World Champion Non Title Match
Beth Phoenix w/ Edge & Christian vs. Taya w/ Perfect Empire
Sieger: Simulator

Main Event: 30min Iron Man Match
Finn Bálor vs. Kazuchika Okada w/ Gedo
Sieger: Draw
0 x
R.P.S.
Owner of Triple R Wrestling

feiermeyer
Beiträge: 40
Registriert: 24. Jan 2017, 13:47
Status: Offline

Re: Abgabe Matchcard Weeklies 10

Beitrag von feiermeyer » 24. Sep 2018, 19:34

MCW

Weekly Mayhem 10

MWF World Championship / MCW World Championship
Championship vs Championship
KUSHIDA (MCW World Champion) vs AJ Styles (MWF World Champion)
Sieger: Simulator

MCW World Tag Team Championships
Mayhem Underground (Jack Evans, Angelico) vs The Big Dogs (Roman Reigns, John Cena) (C)
Sieger: Big Dogs

NWA World Championship
Jonny Mundo vs Ric Flair (C)
Sieger: Simulator

MCW World Tag Team Championships Contenders Match
Austin Aries, Davey Richards vs The Lunatics (Dean Ambrose, Eddie Edwards)
Sieger: Lunatics

Double Debut!
Dalton Castle vs Jinder Mahal
Sieger: Mahal

CCK, Mustafa Ali, Bobby Lashley vs The Old Fortune, New Age Outlaws
Sieger: Fortune, Outlaws

Travis Banks vs Elias
Sieger: Elias

TK Cooper vs Rob Conway
Sieger: Cooper
0 x

Firekane
Beiträge: 28
Registriert: 16. Jan 2017, 13:00
Status: Offline

Re: Abgabe Matchcard Weeklies 10

Beitrag von Firekane » 29. Sep 2018, 00:09

1. Match Kongo Kong vs King Cuerno /w Leo Kruger
Sieger: Simulator

2. Match Yoshi-Hashi vs Colt Cabana
Sieger: Simulator

3. Match Davey Boy Smith Jr. /w Lance Archer vs Murphy /w Blake
Sieger: Simulator

4. Match The Prerogative (Cody Hall & Curtis Axel) vs David Finlay Jr. & Juice Robinson
Sieger: The Prerogative

5. Match Nigel McGuinness vs Corey Graves
Sieger: Nigel McGuinness
0 x

sarahlee
Beiträge: 33
Registriert: 31. Jan 2017, 22:49
Status: Offline

Re: Abgabe Matchcard Weeklies 10

Beitrag von sarahlee » 3. Okt 2018, 02:31

Kamikaze TV Episode 10

MWF Dynamite Championship / Kamikaze World Championship
Marty Scurrl vs Braun Strowman (C)
Sieger: Strowman

British Strong Style vs Broken Hardies, Hiroshi Tanahashi
Sieger: BST

Kamikaze 24/7 Championship
Kento Miyahara vs Hiromu Takahashi (C)
Sieger: Kento

Kamikaze 24/7 Championship
Baron Corbin vs Hiromu Takahashi (C)

Pain is a 3 Letter Word (ECIII, TJP) vs Bludgeon Family
Sieger: Pain

Eli Drake vs The Rock
Sieger: Rock

Dolph Ziggler, Tyson Duxx vs Sydal Brüder
Sieger: Sydal Brüder

Jay Lethal vs Shibata
Sieger: Lethal
0 x

Pauleheißter
Beiträge: 30
Registriert: 1. Feb 2017, 21:27
Status: Offline

Re: Abgabe Matchcard Weeklies 10

Beitrag von Pauleheißter » 4. Okt 2018, 17:32

MWF Hardcore Championship / R.E.A.L. World Championship
3 Way Elimination Death Match
Trevor Lee vs Andrew Everett vs Pentagon Dark (C)
Sieger: Pentagon

R.E.A.L. World Tag Team Championships
Can You Handle This? (Cederic Alexander, Rich Swann) vs The Bar (C)
Sieger: The Bar

Drew Galloway vs Rusev
Sieger: Rusev

Purple Reign (Kingdom) vs New Day
Sieger: Purple Reign

ACH vs Fenix
Sieger: Fenix

Ethan Page, Moose vs Old School Hooligans
Sieger: Page, Moose

Jack Gallagher vs Goto
Sieger: Gallagher

Low KI vs Ishii
Sieger: Low KI
0 x

larsknacken
Beiträge: 22
Registriert: 11. Feb 2017, 19:21
Status: Offline

Re: Abgabe Matchcard Weeklies 10

Beitrag von larsknacken » 5. Okt 2018, 13:08

DEW Live at Dudelange

Bullet Club (Brian Cage, Hangman) vs Sanity (Eric Young, Alexander Wolfe)
Sieger: Bullet Club

Chuck Taylor vs Roderick Strong
Sieger: Chuck Taylor

DEW World Tag Team Championships
4 Way Tag Team Elimination Match
Team NWA (Magnus, Tim Storm) vs Sanity (Killian Dain, Abyss) vs Usos vs RPG 3K
Sieger: Usos

Jimmy Jacobs vs Beretta
Sieger: Beretta

Sonjay Dutt, Goldust vs Big Show, Kane
Sieger: Simuator
0 x

Munix
Beiträge: 78
Registriert: 7. Nov 2016, 20:42
Wohnort: Sauerland
Status: Offline

Re: Abgabe Matchcard Weeklies 10

Beitrag von Munix » 7. Okt 2018, 21:27

PWA 1.10
Reykjavik, Power Multimedia Event Center

Opener: Triple Thread Tag Match
Kaientai Dojo (Marufuji/Funaki) vs. The British Bulldogs (Dynamite Kid/British Bulldog)/w Owen Hart vs. The Revival (Wilder/Dawson)
Sieger: Simulator

Match 2: Singles Match
Andrade Cien Almas/w Zelina Vega und The Undertaker vs. Taka Michinoku/w Kaientai Dojo
Sieger: Simulator

Match 3: Singles Match um den PWA Womens Titel
Kaitlyn/w Paul Bearer und Papa Shango vs. Emma

Match 4: Singles Match um den GWE Spotlight Championship Match
Mr. Perfect vs. Lord Steven Regal
Sieger: Lord Steven Regal

Match 5: Singles Match
The Undertaker/w Zelina Vega und Almas vs. Bret Hart
Sieger: Bret Hart durch Count Out

Match 6: Tag Team Match
Meiko Satomura/Kairi Sane vs. Aliyah/Carmella
Sieger: Simulator

Main Event: Singles Match um einen Titel Spot
Bret Hart vs. Sieger Match 2
Sieger: Simulator
0 x

TheUnbreakable
Beiträge: 121
Registriert: 7. Nov 2016, 19:09
Wohnort: Voitsberg
Kontaktdaten:
Status: Offline

Re: Abgabe Matchcard Weeklies 10

Beitrag von TheUnbreakable » 10. Okt 2018, 21:33

1. Match (Semifinal Match, Winner will advance to the finals of the tournament): Michael Elgin vs Excalibur -> Simulator

2. Match (Winner will face Becky Lynch, elimination rules): Mio Shirai vs Io Shirai vs Bea Priestley vs Kay Lee Ray -> Simulator

3. Match (PWG Tag Titles on the line, no DQ): The Club vs Authors of Pain -> Simulator

4. Match (Winner will get a World Title Match): Super Dragon vs Mark Henry vs Chris Hero -> Simulator

5. Match (Semifinal Match, Winner will advance to the finals of the tournament): El Generico vs James Storm -> Generico
0 x
Schwarz/Weiß bis in den Tod!

HIKidzIchBinCarlo
Beiträge: 26
Registriert: 29. Mär 2017, 20:52
Status: Offline

Re: Abgabe Matchcard Weeklies 10

Beitrag von HIKidzIchBinCarlo » 11. Okt 2018, 18:59

Fight Forever Fight Night 10

Fight Forever World Championship
Alberto el Patron vs Aleister Black (C)
Sieger: Black

Wagner Family vs MCMG
Sieger: Wagners

Keith Lee vs Kurt Angle
Sieger: Keith Lee

Edge Heads vs Lucha Dragons
Sieger: Lucha Dragons

Donovan Dijak vs Jason Jordan
Sieger: Dijak

Chad Gable, Shelton Benjamin vs Lucha Housepardey
Sieger: Lucha

Ohio Street Fight
Heath Slater vs Sami Callihan
Sieger: Callihan

Noam Dar, Rhyno vs Imagine Dragons (El Dragon Atzteca Jr., Drago)
Sieger: Dragons
0 x

Antworten