Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 9

Moderator: phillywilly123

phillywilly123
Beiträge: 448
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 9

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 29. Jul 2018, 13:39

Perryblack

Triple R Wrestling #9 "Freakin' Friday Night"
Palmer Auditorium, Davenport, Iowa

Match 1: Singles Match
Bianca BelAir vs. Sexy Star
Sieger: Sexy Star
> Sexy Star defeated Bianca BelAir by Referee Stoppage in 0:01:59
Rating: **

Match 2: Singles Intergender Match
Ivelisse vs. Matt Cross
Sieger: Matt Cross
> Matt Cross pinned Ivelisse after a Shootingstar Press in 0:07:19
Rating: ** 1/2

Match 3: Singles Match
Finn Bálor w/ Catrina vs. Evil w/ SANADA
Sieger: Finn Bálor
> Finn Balor pinned Evil after a Double Foot Stomp in 0:11:52
Rating: *** 1/2

Match 4: Non-Title Singles Match
Johnny Gargano © vs. Gedo
Sieger: Johnny Gargano
> Johnny Gargano made Gedo submit to the Gargano Escape in 0:09:33
Rating: ***

Match 5: Singles Match
BUSHI vs. Jay White
Sieger Jay White
> Jay White pinned BUSHI with a Bladerunner in 0:22:04
Rating: ****

Main Event: Triple R Tag Team Championship TLC Match
Edge & Christian © w/ Beth Phoenix vs. Kota & KENTA
Sieger: Kota & KENTA
> KENTA won by Stipulation in 0:29:23 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: **** 1/2

Show-Card-Rating: *** 1/4
0 x

phillywilly123
Beiträge: 448
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 9

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 29. Jul 2018, 13:48

Feiermeyer

MCW

Weekly Mayhem 9

MWF World Championship / MCW World Championship
Jonny Mundo vs AJ Styles (C)
> AJ Styles pinned Jonny Mundo with a Styles Clash in 0:38:55
Rating: **** 3/4

The Lunatics (Eddie Edwards, Dean Ambrose) vs The Old Fortune
Sieger: Lunatics
Dean Ambrose pinned Kazarian with Dirty Deeds in 0:17:49
Rating: **** 1/4

Davie Richards vs Roman Reigns
Sieger: Roman
> Roman Reigns pinned Davie Richards after Outside Interference in 0:05:59
Rating: ** 1/4

New Age Outlaws vs Mayhem Underground
Sieger: Underground
Jack Evans pinned Billy Gun after a 720 DDT in 0:08:28
Rating: ** 3/4

Austin Aries vs John Cena
Sieger: Aries
> Austin Aries made John Cena submit to the Last Chancery in 0:09:39
Rating: *** 1/4

Randy Orton, Mustafa Ali cs CCK
Sieger: CCK
> Kid Lykos pinned Randy Orton after the Sick Fucking Tag Move in 0:16:38
Rating: *** 3/4

Rob Conway vs Travis Banks
Sieger: Banks
> Travis Banks pinned Rob Conway with a Kiwi Crusher in 0:04:48
Rating: **

TK Cooper vs Bobby Lashley
Sieger: TK Cooper
> TK Cooper pinned Bobby Lashley with a Small Package in 0:07:17
Rating: ** 1/2

Show-Card-Rating: *** 1/4
0 x

phillywilly123
Beiträge: 448
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 9

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 8. Aug 2018, 15:20

Firekane

1. Match Juice Robinson vs Tomoaki Honma
Sieger: Simulator
> Juice Robinson pinned Tomoaki Honma with an Unprettier in 0:08:47
Rating: ** 1/2

2. Match Cody Hall vs Colt Cabana
Sieger: Double DQ
Cody Hall and Colt Cabana battled to a No Contest in 0:03:34
Rating: * 3/4

3. Match Lance Archer /w Davey Boy Smith Jr. vs Blake /w Murphy
Sieger: Simulator
> Lance Archer pinned Blake with the Final Day in 0:06:01
Rating: **

4. Match Ted Dibiase Jr /w Cody Hall & Curtis Axel vs Yoshi-Hashi
Sieger: Ted Dibiase Jr
> Ted Dibiase Jr. made Yoshi-Hashi submit to the Million Dollar Dream in 0:13:21
Rating: ***

5. Match RCW Tag Team Championships TMDK (Shane Thorne & Nick Miller) (c) vs The Vaudevillians (Aiden English & Simon Gotch)
Sieger: TMDK
> Nick Miller pinned Aiden English after the Thunder Valley in 0:30:00
Rating: *** 1/2

6. Match RCW Riot Championship Michael Bennett (c) vs Leo Kruger /w King Cuerno
Sieger: Michael Bennett
> Michael Bennett pinned Leo Kruger with the Miracle in Progress in 0:39:59
Rating: ****

Show-Card-Rating: ** 3/4
0 x

phillywilly123
Beiträge: 448
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 9

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 8. Aug 2018, 15:48

Sarahlee

Kamikaze TV Episode 9

Kamikaze World Championship
Hiroshi Tanahashi vs Braun Strowman (C)
Sieger: Braun
> Braun Strowman pinned Hiroshi Tanahashi with a Running Powerslam in 0:11:21
Rating: *** 1/4

Kamikaze World Tag Team Championships Contenders Match
Bludgeon Family vs British Strong Style
Sieger: British Strong Style
> Tyler Bate pinned Eric Rowan after the Moustache Mountain in 0:16:15
Rating: *** 3/4

Kamikaze 24/7 Championship
ECIII vs Hiromu Takahashi (C)
Sieger: Takahashi
> Hiromu Takahashi pinned ECIII with a Ticking Timebomb in 0:33:03
Rating: **** 1/4

Jay Lethal, Shibata vs Broken Hardies
Sieger: Hardies
> Brother Nero pinned Shibata after a Twist of Fate / Swanton Bomb Combination in 0:10:49
Rating: ***

Winner gets to choose when his Kamikaze World Championship Titleshot is going to happen plus MWF Cruiserweight Championship
Pete Dunne vs Marty Scurrl (C)
Sieger: Scurrl
> Marty Scurrl pinned Pete Dunne with a Mousetrap in 0:48:58
Rating: **** 3/4

3 Way Tag Team Elimination Match
Reno Scum vs Marking out, Bro! vs Sydal Brüder
Sieger: Sydal Brüder
> Mark Andrews pinned Luster the Legend after a Shootingstar Press in 0:07:46
> Matt Sydall pinned Mark Andrews after a Shootingstar Press in 0:08:01
Rating: ** 3/4

Crimson vs Dolph Ziggler
Sieger: Crimson
> Crimson pinned Dolph Ziggler with the Red Allert in 0:03:13
Rating: ** 1/4

Tyson Duxx vs Baron Corbin vs TJP
Sieger: TJP
> TJP made Tyson Duxx submit to a Kneebar in 0:05:15
Rating: ** 1/2

Show-Card-Rating: *** 1/2
0 x

phillywilly123
Beiträge: 448
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 9

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 12. Aug 2018, 15:09

Pauleheißter

R.E.A.L. Episode 9

R.E.A.L. World Championship
Drew Galloway vs Pentagon Dark (C)
Sieger: Pentagon
> Pentagon Dark pinned Drew Galloway with a Running Package Piledriver in 0:32:31
Rating: ****

R.E.A.L. World Tag Team Championships
Viva la Revolucha (Rey Mysterio, Fenix) vs The Bar (C)
Sieger: The Bar
> Cesaro pinned Fenix after a Double Team White Noise in 0:39:58
Rating: **** 1/2

ACH vs Andrew Everett
Sieger: Andrew
> Andrew Everett pinned ACH after a 630 Senton in 0:17:49
Rating: *** 1/2

The New Day vs Low KI, Ishii, Goto
Sieger: New Day
> Xavier Woods pinned Goto after the Midnight Hour in 0:10:12
Rating: ***

Jack Gallagher vs Moose
Sieger: Moose
> Moose pinned Jack Gallagher with the Game Changer Lariat in 0:07:25
Rating: ** 1/2

Handicap Match
Ethan Page vs Old School Hooligans
Sieger: Hooligans
> Paul London pinned Ethan Page with the Dropsault Roll Up in 0:05:16
Rating: **

Show-Card-Rating: *** 1/4
0 x

phillywilly123
Beiträge: 448
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 9

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 12. Aug 2018, 15:20

Munix

PWA 1.08 -
Reykjavik, Power Multimedia Event Center

Opener: Singles Match Champion vs. Champion Non Titel Match
William Regal vs. Shawn Michaels
Sieger: Simulator
> William Regal pinned Shawn Michaels after hiiting him with Brass Knuckles in 0:12:45
Rating: *** 1/4

Match 2: Singles Match (Turniermatch)
Mr. Perfect vs. Taka Michinoku
Sieger: Simulator
> Taka Michinoku defeated Mr. Perfect by Count Out in 0:07:37
Rating: ** 1/2

Match 3: Singles Match (Turniermatch)
The Undertaker vs. Marufuji
Sieger: Simulator
> The Undertaker made Marufuji pass out to the Hells Gate in 0:06:25
Rating: ** 1/4

Match 4: Tag Team Match Sieger bestimmt die Stipulation des PWA IC Matches
The Revival (Scott Dawson/Dash Wilder) vs. British Bulldogs (Davey Boy Smith/Dynamite Kid)
Sieger: Simulator
> Scott Dawson made Dynamite Kid submit to an inverted Indian Deathlock in 0:19:10
Rating: *** 3/4
The Revival (Hardcore Rules)
British Bulldogs (Cage Match)

Match 5: Singles Match (Turniermatch)
Andrade Cien Almas vs. Papa Shango
Sieger: Simulator
> Andrade Cien Almas pinned Papa Shango with a Hammerlock DDT in 0:08:48
Rating: ** 3/4

Match 6: Singles Match um den PWA Women Titel
Emma vs Kaitlyn
Sieger: Kaitlyn
> Kaitlyn pinned Emma with a Spear in 0:09:59
Rating: ***

Match 7: Singles Match (Turniermatch)
Bret Hart vs. Funaki
Sieger: Simulator
> Bret Hart made Funaki submit to the Sharpshooter in 0:02:01
Rating: **

Main Event: Singles Match um den PWA IC Titel, Stipulation bestimmt der Tag Match Winner
Hardcore Match
Stone Cold Steve Austin vs. Owen Hart
Sieger: Simulator
> Stone Cold Steve Austin pinned Owen Hart after an unprotected Chairshot in 0:34:09
Rating: **** 1/4

Show-Card-Rating: ***
0 x

phillywilly123
Beiträge: 448
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 9

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 15. Aug 2018, 15:33

Larsknacken

DEW Live in Oberhausen

Abyss vs Brian Cage
Sieger: Cage
> Brian Cage pinned Abyss with the Drillclaw in 0:04:29
Rating: **

RPG 3K (Beretta, Yo, Sho) vs Sanity (Eric Young, Wolfe, Dain)
Sieger: Sanity
> Eric Young pinned Sho with a Piledriver in 0:29:30
Rating: ****

Tim Storm vs Roderick Strong
Sieger: Roderick
> Roderick Strong pinned Tim Storm with the Sick Kick in 0:010:50
Rating: ***

3 Way Tag Team Elimination Match
Sonjay Dutt, Goldust vs Kane, Big Show vs Usos
Sieger: Usos
> Jimmy Uso pinned Goldust after a Double Superkick in 0:08:10
> Jey Uso pinned Big Show after a Samoan Splash in 0:11:29
Rating: *** 1/2

Rocky Romero vs Magnus
Sieger: Magnus
> Magnus pinned Rocky Romero after a Diving Elbow Drop in 0:06:44
Rating: ** 1/2

Show-Card-Rating: ***
0 x

phillywilly123
Beiträge: 448
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 9

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 15. Aug 2018, 15:41

Carlo

Fight Forever Fight Night 9

Fight Forever World Championship
Drago vs Aleister Black (C)
> Aleister Black pinned Drago with a Black Mass in 0:22:31
Rating: *** 3/4

Fight Forever World Tag Team Championships
Lucha Dragons vs Kurt Angle, Jason Jordan (C)
> Jason Jordan made Kalisto submit to an Angle Lock in 0:31:19
Rating: **** 1/4

Rhyno vs Chad Gable
Sieger: Gable
> Chad Gable pinned Rhyno with a Cradle in 0:05:49
Rating: ** 1/2

Edge-Heads vs Monstars
Sieger: Monstars
> Keith Lee pinned Curt Hawkins with the Ground Zero in 0:16:08
Rating: *** 1/4

Heath Slater vs Sami Callihan
Sieger: Slater
> Heath Slater pinned Sami Callihan with a Top Rope Nechbreaker in 0:04:33
Rating: ** 1/4

Lucha Housepardey vs MCMG
Sieger: MCMG
> Chris Sabin pinned Lince Dorado after Skull and Bones in 0:09:54
Rating: ***

Noam Dar vs Shelton Benjamin
Sieger: Shelton
> Shelton Benjamin pinned Noam Dar after a Springboard Blockbuster in 0:08:27
Rating: ** 3/4

Show-Card-Rating: ***
0 x

phillywilly123
Beiträge: 448
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 9

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 9. Sep 2018, 21:24

Struggle

GWE Spotlight Folge 9

GWE World Championship
Psycho Clown vs Axel Dieter Jr. (C)
Sieger: Axel
> Axel Dieter Jr. pinned Psycho Clown with the Landungsbrücken in 0:10:01
Rating: ** 3/4

Die Veteranen (Karsten Beck, Absolut Andy) vs Team RINGKAMPF (WALTER, Timmothy Thatcher)
Sieger: RINGKAMPF
> WALTER made Karsten Beck submit to the Gojira Clutch in 0:14:27
Rating: ***

Daisuke Sekimoto vs David Starr
Sieger: David Starr
> David Starr pinned Daisuke Sekimoto with the Han Stanson in 0:29:58
Rating: ****

3 Way Elimination Match
Tengwa vs Emil Sitoci vs Jurn Simmons
> Emil Sitoci pinned Tengwa after a Top Rope Spanish Fly in 0:18:47
> Jurn Simmons pinned Emil Sitoci with a Piledriver in 0:19:18
Rating: *** 1/2

Show-Card-Rating: *** 1/4
0 x

phillywilly123
Beiträge: 448
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 9

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 9. Sep 2018, 21:38

Walter

NVPW IV

Toni Storm, Candice LeRae vs Horsewoman (Ronda Rousey, Shayna Baszler)
Sieger: Storm, Candice
> Toni Storm pinned Shayna Baszler with the Strong Zero in 0:25:02
Rating: **** 1/4

Ruby Riott vs Sonja Deville
Sieger: Ruby
> Ruby Riott pinned Sonja Deville with a Riott Kick in 0:16:38
Rating: *** 3/4

Knight Family, Laurel van Ness vs Riott Squad, Kimber Lee
Sieger: Laurel, Knight Family
Laurel van Ness pinned Kimber Lee with a Curb Stomp in 0:15:29
Rating: *** 1/4

Mandy Rose vs Dakota Kai
Sieger: Mandy
> Mandy Rose pinned Dakota Kai with an Angles Wing in 0:09:50
Rating: ** 3/4

The Hug and Boss Connection vs Bella Twins
Sieger: Draw
> Sasha Banks and Brie Bella battled to a Double DQ in 0:05:02
Rating: **

1 on 3 Handicap Match
Chyna vs Alexis Black, Cassidy, Emelia Hardenick
Sieger: Chyna
> Chyna pinned Cassidy with a Powerbomb in 0:03:14
Rating: * 3/4

Deonna Purazzo vs Alex Windsor
Sieger: Alex
> Alex Windsor pinned Deonna Purazzo with an Inside Cradle in 08:41
Rating: ** 1/4

Show-Card-Rating: ** 3/4
0 x

Antworten